Primera

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

Product Test: GIESSEGI Redoute Bibtights

Saturday, 28 March 2015

Bournemouth Arrow Good Friday 10, Start List


Big field on the P311 at Ringwood
1 Thomas Kelly Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:27:48 08:01
2 Chris Summers Sotonia CC V 00:25:56 08:02
3 Chrissie Stainton Poole Whs LV 08:03
4 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 14 08:04
5 Dave Pickering Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:21:05 08:05
6 Stewart Harrison Andover Whs V 00:22:58 08:06
7 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 00:25:34 08:07
8 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 16 00:28:33 08:08
9 Rob Griffiths Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 08:09
10 Jimmy Little Velo Club St Raphael V 00:20:19 08:10
11 Martin Beale VC Raphael V 00:22:06 08:11
12 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:23:57 08:12
13 Mark Jefferies New Forest CC V 00:27:58 08:13
14 Chris Ewing Fareham Whs 08:14
15 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael V 08:15
16 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:56 08:16
17 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V 00:25:21 08:17
18 Thomas Piloni Zoom Tri Club 08:18
19 Roy Long Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 08:19
20 Michael Ford Blazing Saddles 00:20:15 08:20
21 Colin Yeates Sotonia CC V 00:22:01 08:21
22 Adam Herridge Salisbury Triathlon Club 00:23:49 08:22
23 Alex Hall Andover Whs 14 00:27:47 08:23
24 James Cooper Salisbury Triathlon Club 08:24
25 Les Pick Poole Whs V 00:21:00 08:25
26 Alan Emmott Fareham Whs V 00:22:42 08:26
27 Rob Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:25:19 08:27
28 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 08:28
29 Marc Wilmington Poole Whs V 08:29
30 Andy Langdown Hampshire RC V 00:20:09 08:30
31 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 00:21:59 08:31
32 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:23:42 08:32
33 Sarah Kemp Salisbury Triathlon Club L 00:27:31 08:33
34 Michael Akers Bournemouth Arrow CC 08:34
35 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA V 00:21:00 08:35
36 Craig Weston Poole Whs V 00:22:42 08:36
37 Martin Balk New Forest CC V 00:24:59 08:37
38 Alastair Gain Poole Whs V 08:38
39 Gary Chambers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 08:39
40 William Grainger Andover Wheelers S 00:20:04 08:40
41 Steven Pink CC Weymouth 00:21:55 08:41
42 Jahan Hunter Sotonia CC 00:23:35 08:42
43 Rob Jones Zoom Tri Club 00:27:26 08:43
44 Paul Teague Fit to Ride 08:44
45 Wayne Pitman Poole Whs V 00:20:52 08:45
46 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:22:51 08:46
47 Matthew Pepper Fareham Wheelers CC V 00:24:48 08:47
48 Tim Townsend Zoom Tri Club V 08:48
49 Chris Randall CC Weymouth 08:49
50 Ben Boardman New Forest CC 00:19:58 08:50
51 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg V 00:21:52 08:51
52 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:15 08:52
53 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:27:22 08:53
54 Caroline Light Sarum Velo L 08:54
55 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:20:48 08:55
56 Gawain Young Sotonia CC V 00:22:34 08:56
57 Guy Bolton Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:25:07 08:57
58 Luke Butler Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:58
59 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA V 08:59
60 Paul Jones Primera-sports.com V 00:19:57 09:00
61 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:21:39 09:01
62 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:23:22 09:02
63 Lizzy Yates Andover Whs V 00:27:20 09:03
64 Adam Turel Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 09:04
65 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth V 00:20:47 09:05
66 James Horton Poole Whs 00:22:37 09:06
67 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC 00:24:37 09:07
68 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC V 00:28:27 09:08
69 Graeme Lawes Andover Whs V 09:09
70 Matt Burden Severn RC 00:19:55 09:10
71 Paul King Verulam CC V 00:21:39 09:11
72 Jonathan Hyndman Sotonia CC V 00:23:33 09:12
73 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC LV 00:27:00 09:13
74 Paul Jackson In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT V 09:14
75 Simon Healey Andover Whs V 00:20:38 09:15
76 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:22:30 09:16
77 Sarah Wise Mud Sweat and Gears L 00:24:29 09:17
78 Phil Morris Hampshire RC V 00:29:11 09:18
79 Joe Mellery-Pratt CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 09:19
80 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael V 00:19:39 09:20
81 Ben Keightley Primera sports - SCU 00:21:30 09:21
82 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:23:11 09:22
83 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC V 00:25:36 09:23
84 Peter Summers Sotonia CC V 09:24
85 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael V 00:20:34 09:25
86 Mark Valentine Poole Whs 00:22:15 09:26
87 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:24:23 09:27
88 Diane Ashfield Mendip Cycling Club LV 09:28
89 Emma Houghton Salisbury Triathlon Club L 09:29
90 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael 00:19:24 09:30
91 Nick O'hara New Forest CC V 00:21:18 09:31
92 Karina Bowie Trainsharp Racing Team LV 00:23:01 09:32
93 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:24:18 09:33
94 Craig Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 09:34
95 Simon Berogna VC Raphael V 00:20:27 09:35
96 Tim Smales VC Venta 00:21:58 09:36
97 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V 00:21:57 09:37
98 Simon Hall Andover Wheelers V 00:25:48 09:38

No comments:

Post a Comment