Wednesday, 29 July 2020

...a3crg "Glorious Goodwood" TT's, Start List


Tom Day (Zannata Galloo)
…a3crg Time Trials 2020 Glorious Goodwood Circuit Races ~ Chichester PO18 0PX Sunday 2nd August ~ 07:00hrs
@ The Iconic Goodwood Motor Racing Circuit ~ Course P917
Juveniles 11yrs - 13yrs ~ 3 Laps

37 Jack Morgan Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Juv -.11 07:18:30
38 Harry Newman Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Juv -.11 07:19:00
39 Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Juv -.11 07:19:30
40 Charlie Pettifer Poole Whs Juv - 11 07:20:00
41 Lucas Lovell Portsmouth North End CC Juv -11 07:20:30
42 Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta Juv -13 07:21:00
Juveniles 14 yrs- 15yrs ~ 4 Laps
Num Rider Squadra/Team/Club Cat Start Time
43 Ben Brindley Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Juv - 12 07:21:30
44 Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC F Juv - 14 07:22:00
45 Melissa Eve Cooper Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club F Juv - 14 07:22:30
46 Oliver Morgan Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Juv - 14 07:23:00
47 Oliver Pettifer Poole Whs Juv - 14 07:23:30
48 Lucas Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Juv - 14 07:24:00
49 Billy Williams Isle of Wight Triathlon Club Juv - 15 07:24:30
50 Ryan Openshaw Poole Whs Juv - 15 07:25:00
51 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Juv - 14 07:25:30
52 Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Juv - 15 07:26:00
Men's Middle Markers (no Faster than 00:23:00) or No Previous M'Lud

53 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Vet 07:26:30
54 Ian Gay Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Sen 07:27:00
55 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Vet 07:27:30
56 Jeremy Tucker Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 07:28:00
57 Clive Patterson-Lett Worthing Excelsior CC Vet 07:28:30
58 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 07:29:00
59 John Aldwinckle Portsmouth Triathletes Vet 07:29:30
60 Philip Allen Velo Club Venta Vet 07:30:00
61 Phil Mant ...a3crg Sen 07:30:30
62 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Vet 07:31:00
63 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Vet 07:31:30
64 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Vet 07:32:00
65 Daniel Bye Portsdown Hill CC Sen 07:32:30
66 Westley Knipe Portsmouth Triathletes Vet 07:33:00
67 David Gray Axe Valley Pedallers Vet 07:33:30
68 Jon Dudley Sotonia CC Vet 07:34:00
69 Adrian Haywood Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Sen 07:34:30
70 Alex Davison 7Oaks Tri Club Sen 07:35:00
71 Michael Page Epsom CC Sen 07:35:30
72 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Vet 07:36:00
73 Robert Giles PMR Vet 07:36:30
74 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Vet 07:37:00
75 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 07:37:30
76 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Vet 07:38:00
77 Greg Paton-Kerr Progressive Cycle Coaching.co.uk Sen 07:38:30
78 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Vet 07:39:00
Femmes Road Bikes (sans Aero Bars Pointy Hat & Disc Wheel) + Bling

79 Johanna Lovell Portsmouth North End CC Vet 07:39:30
80 Elise Sherwell Look Mum No Hands! Vet 07:40:00
81 Millie Williams Isle of Wight Triathlon Club Jun 07:40:30
82 Marianne Holt Team Bottrill Sen 07:41:00
Men's Road Bikes (sans Aero Bars, Pointy Hat & Disc Wheel) + Bling

83 Nigel Powell Velo Club St Raphael Vet 07:41:30
84 Michael Banfield DHC (Districts of Hamwic) Vet 07:42:00
85 Chris Gambs Portsmouth North End CC Vet 07:42:30
86 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Vet 07:43:00
87 Robert Tutt Velo Club Venta Vet 07:43:30
88 Darren Anderson Spinners and Grinders Cycle Club Vet 07:44:00
89 Mike Garner ...a3crg Vet 07:44:30
90 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Vet 07:45:00
91 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Vet 07:45:30
92 Charles Salt Islington Cycling Club Vet 07:46:00
93 Duncan Cochrane 7Oaks Tri Club Vet 07:46:30
94 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Vet 07:47:00
95 Siggi Martinsson Cambridge CC Vet 07:47:30
96 Ryan Symington Poole Whs Jun 07:48:00
97 Jonathan Vickers Blazing Saddles Jun 07:48:30
98 Mark Day HuntBikeWheels.com Sen 07:49:00
99 Liam Openshaw Poole Whs Jun 07:49:30
100 Max Doyle ...a3crg Esp 07:50:00
101 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Vet 07:50:30
Femmes Stealth TT Bikes

120 Rachel Nicholl Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Sen 08:00:00
121 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Vet 08:00:30
122 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC Vet 08:01:00
123 Sonia Laurie New Forest CC Vet 08:01:30
124 Virginia McGee ...a3crg Vet 08:02:00
125 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire Sen 08:02:30
126 Madeline Grace Cooper Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club Jun 08:03:00
127 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Sen 08:03:30
128 Freya Richardson Liv AWOL Jun 08:04:00
129 Lucy Mitchell ...a3crg Vet 08:04:30
130 Sally Turner trainSharp Vet 08:00:00
Men's Stealth TT Bikes

102 Glenn Sievewright Bognor Regis CC Vet 07:51:00
103 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Vet 07:51:30
104 Paul Carter Portsmouth Triathletes Vet 07:52:00
105 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Sen 07:52:30
106 Adam Gent ProgressiveCycleCoaching.co.uk Sen 07:53:00
107 Simon Lovelock Team Skipper Sen 07:53:30
108 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Vet 07:54:00
109 Jacek Rorbach Westerley Cycling Club Sen 07:54:30
110 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Vet 07:55:00
111 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Vet 07:55:30
112 Charlie Heffernan HuntBikeWheels.com Sen 07:56:00
113 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Vet 07:56:30
114 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Vet 07:57:00
115 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire Esp 07:57:30
116 Robbie Southwell TeamSpy Sen 07:58:00
117 Tom Cox Saint Piran Vet 07:58:30
118 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Sen 07:59:00
119 Jason Curtis Bicester Millennium CC Vet 07:59:30
131 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Vet 08:05:30
132 Paul Martin TeamSpy Vet 08:06:00
133 Marek Shafer Brighton Mitre CC Sen 08:06:30
134 Jacob Schnabel Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Jun 08:07:00
135 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Sen 08:07:30
136 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Vet 08:08:00
137 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Sen 08:08:30
138 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Vet 08:09:00
139 Ray Claridge New Forest CC Vet 08:09:30
140 James Fawcett ...a3crg Vet 08:10:00
141 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Vet 08:10:30
142 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Esp 08:11:00
143 James Fox Velo Club Venta Sen 08:11:30
144 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Vet 08:12:00
145 Matt Linham Portsmouth North End CC Sen 08:12:30
146 James Rix Team Bottrill Vet 08:13:00
147 Ben Williams GS Mossa Sen 08:13:30
148 Tom Houghton South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Vet 08:14:00
149 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Sen 08:14:30
150 Thomas Day Zannata Galloo Team Jun 08:15:00


No comments:

Post a comment