TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Monday, 5 November 2018

Calshot Winter Track League #1 Results


Sunday 4/11/2018
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: 28 LAP SCR
1 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
2 Dan BYRNE Black Line
3 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 George MOORE i-team Cyclist Club
5 Antonio SILANO MB Cyclery
6 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
7 Paul HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
8 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers
9 Doug CONROY Redmon CC
10 Jim ROBERTSON British Cycling Private Member - South East
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE : POINTS RACE
1 Dan BYRNE Black Line 24 pts
2 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks 24 pts
3 George MOORE i-team Cyclist Club 15 pts
4 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 5 pts
5 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 2 pts
6 Antonio SILANO MB Cyclery
7 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers
8 Paul HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
9 Doug CONROY Redmon CC
10 Jim ROBERTSON British Cycling Private Member - South East
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
2 Dan BYRNE Black Line
3 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 George MOORE i-team Cyclist Club
5 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers
6 Antonio SILANO MB Cyclery
7 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
8 Paul HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
9 Doug CONROY Redmon CC
10 Jim ROBERTSON British Cycling Private Member - South East
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: SPRINT
1 Dan BYRNE Black Line
2 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: SCRATCH RACE
1 Dan BYRNE Black Line
2 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
4 George MOORE i-team Cyclist Club
5 Antonio SILANO MB Cyclery
6 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers
7 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
8 Jim ROBERTSON British Cycling Private Member - South East
9 Paul HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
10 Doug CONROY Redmon CC
JUNIOR / VETERANS & WOMEN: 2 km SCRATCH
1 Dan BYRNE Black Line
2 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 Doug CONROY Redmon CC
5 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6 Jim ROBERTSON British Cycling Private Member - South East
7 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers
8 Paul HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
JUNIOR / VETERANS & WOMEN: UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1 Jim ROBERTSON British Cycling Private Member - South East
2 Doug CONROY Redmon CC
3 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
4 Dan BYRNE Black Line
5 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
7 Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
8 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
9 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers
10 Paul HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
11 Antonio SILANO MB Cyclery
12 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
YOUTH U16: WARM - UP
1 Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
2 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
5 Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16: SCRATCH
1 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2 Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
3 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
4 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5 Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16: POINTS
1 Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 23 pts
2 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 15 pts
3 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 12 pts
4 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
YOUTH U16: HANDICAP
1 Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
3 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
YOUTH U16: SPRINT
1 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2 Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
3 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
4 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5 Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16 SCRATCH
1 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
2 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
4 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5 Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: WARM - UP
1 Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta
4 Stanley KENT London Dynamo
5 Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Alfred BUNYAN Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
7 Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta
4 Stanley KENT London Dynamo
5 Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Alfred BUNYAN Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
7 Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
YOUTH U14: POINTS
1 Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 15 pts
2 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 14 pts
3 Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta 11 pts
4 Alfred BUNYAN Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
4 Stanley KENT London Dynamo
5 Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
6 Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U14: HANDICAP
1 Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
2 Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Stanley KENT London Dynamo
4 Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta
5 Alfred BUNYAN Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
6 Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
7 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: SPRINT
1 Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta
2 Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Stanley KENT London Dynamo
4 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1 Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta
3 Stanley KENT London Dynamo
4 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5 Alfred BUNYAN Preston Park Youth Cycling Club
6 Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
7 Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U12 BOYS: WARM - UP
1 Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
2 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
3 Electra MORRIS Charlotteville Cycling Club
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1 Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
2 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
3 Electra MORRIS Charlotteville Cycling Club
YOUTH U12: POINTS
1 Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club 25 pts
2 Electra MORRIS Charlotteville Cycling Club 13 pts
3 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC 12 pts

YOUTH U12: HANDICAP
1 Electra MORRIS Charlotteville Cycling Club
2 Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
3 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
YOUTH U12: SPRINT
1 Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
2 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
3 Electra MORRIS Charlotteville Cycling Club
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1 Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
2 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheeelrs CC
3 Electra MORRIS Charlotteville Cycling Club
YOUTH U10: WARM – UP
1 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC
3 Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC
4 Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Margherita SILANO Velo Club Venta
YOUTH U10: SCRATCH
1 Harrison HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
2 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4 Myles BRADLEY Wight Youth Cycling Club
5 Margherita SILANO Velo Club Venta
YOUTH U10: POINTS
1 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 25 pts
2 Harrison HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club 15 pts
3 Myles BRADLEY Wight Youth Cycling Club 10 pts
4 Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Margherita SILANO Velo Club Venta
YOUTH U10: HANDICAP
1 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Harrison HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
3 Myles BRADLEY Wight Youth Cycling Club
4 Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Margherita SILANO Velo Club Venta

YOUTH U10: SPRINT
1 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Harrison HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
3 Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4 Myles BRADLEY Wight Youth Cycling Club
5 Margherita SILANO Velo Club Venta
YOUTH U10: SCRATCH
1 Harrison HENDY Wight Youth Cycling Club
2 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4 Myles BRADLEY Wight Youth Cycling Club
5 Margherita SILANO Velo Club Venta

No comments:

Post a Comment