TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Stockbridge Down: Boyman Wins!

Tuesday, 30 January 2018

Calshot Track League #8 & #9 Results and Standings


Sunday 28th Jan
1st Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
2nd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Jim KENT London Dynamo
6th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
7th Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE : POINTS RACE
1st Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs 30 pts
2nd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks 18 pts
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 4 pts
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 4 pts
5th Doug CONROY Redmon CC 4 pts
6th Jim KENT London Dynamo
7th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
8th Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Doug CONROY Redmon CC
2nd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
5th Jim KENT London Dynamo
6th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
7th Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC
8th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE: SPRINT
1st Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3rd Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
4th Jim KENT London Dynamo
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: SCRATCH RACE
1st Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3rd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
4th Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
7th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
8th Jim KENT London Dynamo
9th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
10th Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC
11th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
VETERAN / JUNIOR: 2 km SCRATCH
1st Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
2nd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
4th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Jim KENT London Dynamo
6th Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC
7th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
8th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
VETERAN / JUNIOR: UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Doug CONROY Redmon CC
2nd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Jim KENT London Dynamo
6th Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC
7th Glen REDMAN CC Basingstoke
8th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16: WARM - UP
1st Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
YOUTH U16: SCRATCH
1st Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
YOUTH U16: POINTS
1st Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 18 pts
2nd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 11 pts
3rd Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club 11 pts
YOUTH U16: HANDICAP
1st Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
2nd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16 SPRINT
1st Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
2nd Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16 SCRATCH
1st Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: WARM - UP
1st Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
2nd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1st Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
3rd Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U14: POINTS
1st Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 14 pts
2nd Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator 11 pts
3rd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 7 pts
4th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 5 pts
5th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 3 pts
YOUTH U14: HANDICAP
1st Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
2nd Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U14: SPRINT
1st Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
3rd Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U14: SCRATCH
1st Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
2nd Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U12 BOYS: WARM - UP
1st Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
4th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
YOUTH U12 BOYS: SCRATCH
1st Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
4th Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
5th Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
YOUTH U12 BOYS: POINTS
1st Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club 25 pts
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 12 pts
3rd Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC 9 pts
4th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 2 pts
5th Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club 2 pts
YOUTH U12 BOYS: HANDICAP
1st Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
3rd Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
4th Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
5th Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U12 BOYS: SPRINT
1st Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
4th Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
5th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
YOUTH U12 BOYS: SCRATCH
1st Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
4th Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
5th Ollie BOARER i-Team Cyclists' Club
YOUTH U12 GIRLS: WARM - UP
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
2nd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
4th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 GIRLS: SCRATCH
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
2nd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
4th Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC

YOUTH U12 GIRLS: POINTS
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates 25 pts
2nd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 15 pts
3rd Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 10 pts
4th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 GIRLS: HANDICAP
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
2nd Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
3rd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 GIRLS: SPRINT
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
2nd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U12 GIRLS: SCRATCH
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
2nd Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
4th Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
YOUTH U10/U8: WARM – UP
1st Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC
2nd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U10/U8: SCRATCH
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC
5th Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U10/U8: POINTS
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 10 pts
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 8 pts
3rd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 5 pts
4th Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC 4 pts
5th Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC 3 pts

YOUTH U10/U8: HANDICAP
1st Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC
3rd Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U10/U8: SPRINT
1st Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC
2nd Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U10/U8: SCRATCH
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC
4th Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC

Overall Standings after round 9
A LEAGUE
1 Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs 86
2 Tom ELLIS Southampton University RC 21
3 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphaël 18
4 Tom DAY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 15
5 Max MOYLES Primera-TeamJobs 7
6 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks 1
B LEAGUE
1 Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks 94
2 Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 91
3 Tom DAY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 21
4 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Whlrs 14
5 James RICHARDS Southampton University RC 12
6 Doug CONROY Redmon Cycling Club 6
7 Glen REDMAN Cycle Club Basingstoke 5
8 Jim KENT Lyndon Dynamo 5
9 Caitlin PETERS i-team Cyclist’s Club 4
10 Dexter MANSEL-THOMAS Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 2
11 Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 1
12 Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC 1
13 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers 1
14 Dan BYRNE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 1
YOUTH A
1 Tom DAY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 77
2 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 54
3 Dan BYRNE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 36
4 Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club 34
5 Joe O'BRIEN Zappis RT 24
6 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 15
7 Dexter MANSEL-THOMAS Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 13
8 Nathaniel BROOKES Gillingham & District Wheelers 11
9 Ollie SUATT VC Meudon 10
10 Kinga INGRAM Halesowen A & CC 8
11 Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 2
YOUTH B
1 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator 86
2 Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 68
3 Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 49
4 Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 21
5 Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 16
6 Tom STRINGER Palmer Park Velo RT 15
7 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 13
8 Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 11
9 Josh GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 11
10 Josh BALLINGER Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 10
11 Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 6
12 Abby OLD Palmer Park Velo RT 1
13 Elliot RAYBOULD Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 1
YOUTH C BOYS
1 Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 107
2 Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club 49
3 Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 49
4 Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers 19
5 Bobbie O'BRIEN Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 20
6 Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 19
7 Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC 17
8 Ollie BOARER i-team Cyclists Club 15
9 Finlay O'BRIEN Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 8
10 Alfred BUNYAN Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 5
11 Jack CROMIE i-team Cyclists Club 5
12 William FLATAU Charlotteville Cycling Club 1

YOUTH C GIRLS
1 Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates 121
2 Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 87
3 Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 28
4 Izzy BYRNE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 21
5 Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 9
6 Bobbie O'BRIEN Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club 9
7 Evie DAY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 3

YOUTH D
1 Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 146
2 Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 108
3 Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC 49
4 Oliver KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 3

YOUTH E
1 Ted KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 113
2 Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC 104

VETERANS
1 Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 38
2 Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Whlrs 18
3 Doug CONROY Redmon Cycling Club 13
4 Paul HENDY Bike Jockey CC 12
5 Jim KENT Lyndon Dynamo 10
6 Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers 2
7 Glen REDMAN Cycle Club Basingstoke 2
JUNIORS
1 Harry JOHNSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 40
2 Tom DAY Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 8
3 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 5
4 Joe O'BRIEN Zappis RT 1
WOMEN
1 Kinga INGRAM Halesowen A & CC 10
2 Caitlin PETERS i-team Cyclist’s Club 9
3 Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator 3
4 Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 2




Sunday 14th Jan
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: 28 LAP SCR
1st Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
2nd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Jim KENT London Dynamo
6th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE : POINTS RACE
1st Frank KILSBY VC St Raphaël 24 pts
2nd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs 18 pts
3rd Doug CONROY Redmon CC 10 pts
4th Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks 8 pts
5th Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
7th Jim KENT London Dynamo
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
2nd Frank KILSBY VC St Raphaël
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
5th Jim KENT London Dynamo
6th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
7th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘A’ LEAGUE: SPRINT
1st Frank KILSBY VC St Raphaël
2nd Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
SENIOR ‘B’ LEAGUE: SPRINT
1st Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3rd Jim KENT London Dynamo
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
SENIOR ‘AB’ LEAGUE: SCRATCH RACE
1st Alex COLLINS Primera-TeamJobs
2nd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Frank KILSBY VC St Raphaël
4th Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
5th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
7th Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
8th Jim KENT London Dynamo
9th Doug CONROY Redmon CC

VETERANS/ JUNIORS: 2 km SCRATCH
1st Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
2nd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
4th Jim KENT London Dynamo
5th Doug CONROY Redmon CC
VETERANS/JUNIORS / WOMEN : UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Doug CONROY Redmon CC
2nd Harry JOHNSON The Hub Cycleworks
3rd Simon PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Richard EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
5th Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
6th Jim KENT London Dynamo
YOUTH U16/U14: WARM - UP
1st Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
2nd Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
7th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16/U14: SCRATCH
1st Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
2nd Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16/U14: POINTS
1st Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator 11 pts
2nd Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 10 pts
3rd Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club 7 pts
4th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 5 pts
5th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers 3 pts
6th Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 2 pts
7th Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16/U14: HANDICAP
1st Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
2nd Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
7th Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
YOUTH U14: SPRINT
1st Elliot MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
3rd Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16/U14: SCRATCH
1st Ben GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Jodie TAYLOR Team Terminator
4th Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Arthur PURBRICK Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Alex DAVIS Sotonia Cycling Club
YOUTH U12: WARM - UP
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3rd Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
4th Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
5th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
7th Emily MOREVE Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1st Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
2nd Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
3rd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
6th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
YOUTH U12: POINTS
1st Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club 19 pts
2nd Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 13 pts
3rd Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates 12 pts
4th Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC 6 pts
5th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
YOUTH U12: HANDICAP
1st Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
2nd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
4th Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
5th Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
6th Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers

YOUTH U12: SPRINT
1st Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
2nd Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
3rd Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
4th Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
5th Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers CC
6th Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U12: SCRATCH
1st Katie-Ann CALTON Solent Pirates
2nd Edward CHARLES Charlotteville Cycling Club
3rd Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC
4th Stanley KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5th Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U10/U8: WARM – UP
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10/U8: SCRATCH
1st Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
2nd Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U10/U8: POINTS
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 13 pts
2nd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers 9 pts
3rd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 7 pts
YOUTH U10/U8: HANDICAP
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10/U8: SPRINT
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers
YOUTH U10/U8: SCRATCH
1st Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Edward KENT Hillingdon Slipstreamers

No comments:

Post a Comment