PRIMERA-SPORTS

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

Wednesday, 19 February 2014

Severn Bridge Road Race, Start List



Jozef Metelka 1 Beeline Bicycles RT
Owen James 2 BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
Tristan Robbins 1 J BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
Colin Parry E BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
Tom Stockdale E BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
Alastair Hepworth 1 Team BikeBox
Ashley Proctor 1 Team BikeBox
Connor Swift 1 Team BikeBox
Daniel Storey 2 Team BikeBox
Andrew Feather 1 Bikeshed - UEX
Nick Noble 1 Bristol RC
Geoff Ripley 2 Bristol RC
Noah Godman 3 Bristol RC
Adrian Lawson 2 Cadence RT
James Cartridge 2 Cadence RT
Zachery May 2 Cardiff JIF
Stephen Cavey 2 Catford CC Equipe/Banks
Douglas Coleman 1 CC Luton
Ashley Cox E CC Luton
Daniel McKimm 2 Dream Cycling Race Team
Steve Thomas 2 Dream Cycling Race Team
James Phillips 1 L Dream Cycling Race Team
Mark Perry 2 L Dream Cycling Race Team
Matthew Higgins 1 Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
Colton Jarisch 2 Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
Justin Hoy E Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
Robert Ward 2 Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
Nick Bonner 2 I-Team Cyclists' Club
Jacob Tipper E KTM road-and-trail.com
William Bjergfelt E Metaltek - Knights of Old Racing Team
Ben Stockdale E Metaltek - Knights of Old Racing Team
Dexter Gardias 1 Metaltek - Knights of Old Racing Team
Robert Orr 1 Metaltek - Knights of Old Racing Team
James Ellmore 3 J Mid Shropshire Whls
Matthew Mildon 2 J Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
Luc Hesdon 2 One and All Cycling
Duncan Heywood 2 J One and All Cycling
Cameron Campbell 2 Pendragon
Rory Gilling 2 Performance Cycles
Richard Phillips Schofield 2 Peter Hansford Racing
Harrison Fielding 2 J Peter Hansford Racing
Brook Elgie 2 Peter Hansford Racing
Simon Barnes 2 Procycling Magazine RT
Will Stephenson 1 Rapha Condor JLT
Chris Opie E Rapha Condor JLT
Edward Laverack 1 Rapha Condor JLT
Elliott Porter 1 Rapha Condor JLT
Charles Rees 2 Ride 24/7
Grant Bayton 2 Ride 24/7
Billy Osmond 2 Ride 24/7
Michael Ward 2 Ride 24/7
Daniel Stephens 2 Rock N Road Cycles
Matthew Butt 2 Speg - Project 51
Dan Gardner 1 J Speg - Project 51
Oliver Moors 2 J Speg - Project 51
Joe Fox 2 Starley Primal Pro Cycling
Sam Shannon 2 Starley Primal Pro Cycling
Perry Bowater 2 Starley Primal Pro Cycling
George Pym E Starley Primal Pro Cycling
John Russell 2 Strada Cycles
Tom Neale 1 Team Corley Cycles
Michael Smith E Team Corley Cycles
Matthew Franklin 2 Team Diabetes UK
Liam Stones E Team Raleigh
Yanto Barker E Team Raleigh
Joseph Perrett E Team Raleigh
George Atkins E Team Raleigh
Alun Owen 3 The Dragons-CC Abergavenny
Courtney Rowe 2 The Dragons-Cardiff JIF
Delbert Delaronde 3 The Dragons-Cardiff JIF
Richard Harris 2 The Dragons-Cwmcarn Paragon
George Moore 1 UCL Hennebont
Thomas Bowering 2 VC Meudon
Anthony Moye 1 Velo29 Events
Richard Hepworth E Velosure - Giordana RT
Marcin Bialoblocki E Velosure - Giordana RT
George Harper E Velosure - Giordana RT
Steve Lampier E Velosure - Giordana RT
David Arthur 2 Private Member
James Lewis 1 NFTO Pro Cycling
Reserves
Daniel Fleeman 2 Metaltek - Knights of Old Racing Team

No comments:

Post a Comment