Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Primera-Sports

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

South Region Road & Circuit Race Calendar 2019

Saturday, 8 December 2018

Farnborough & Camberley Christmas 10, Results


Farnborough & Camberley Christmas '10', H10/8 Bentley
Results
1 Ken Buckley Male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 19:36
2 James Rix Male Vet Team Bottrill 20:00
3 Neil Mackley Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 21:01
4 Henrik Persson Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 21:02
5 Alan Murchison Male Vet DRAG2ZERO 21:07
6 Nick Wilson Male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 21:19
7 Dave Dent Male Vet GS Stella 21:31
8 Andy Langdown Male Vet Blazing Saddles 21:32
9 David Triska Male Senior Team Bottrill 21:41
10 Ben Williams Male Espoir i-Team Cyclists Club 21:48
11 Julian Lockwood Male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 22:05
12 Jon Hughes Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 22:08
13 Andy Lack Male Vet Paceline RT 22:36
14 Stuart Martingale Male Vet Sotonia CC 22:37
15 Philip Watts Male Vet North Hampshire RC 22:38
16 David Walters Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 22:43
17 Stephen Wilkinson Male Vet Folkestone Velo Club 22:45
18 Roderick Macfadyen Male Vet Reading CC 22:52
19 Ben Houston Male Vet Spokes BPC Racing 22:57
20 Duncan Emery Male Vet Twickenham CC 23:15
21 Gary Pamment Male Vet 3T-RACING 23:16
22 Richard Moore Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 23:33
23 Michael Nagi Male Senior Wokingham Cycling Club 23:44
24 David Mason Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 23:54
25 Matt Hill Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 23:55
25 Mark Pritchard Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 23:55
27 Philip Watkins Male Vet North Norfolk Whs 23:58
28 Iain Cotton Male Vet Alton CC/Owens Cycles 24:14
29 Lara Taylor Female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 24:23
30 Callum Pike Mullins Male Junior Cycling Club Hackney 24:24
31 Kirsty Mcseveney Female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 24:28
32 Stuart Carver Male Vet North Hampshire RC 24:32
33 David Greenwood Male Vet Rye & District Wheelers CC 24:38
34 Conor Boyle Male Vet Woking Cycle Club 24:50
35 Mark Capocci Male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 24:54
36 Mike Anderson Male Vet Velo Club Venta 24:59
37 Richard Payn Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 25:01
38 Peter Owen Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 25:09
39 James Cheeseman Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 25:24
40 Aran Stanton Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 25:29
41 Vince Freeman Male Senior Brighton Triathlon Club 25:43
42 Ryan Sheppard Male Senior G.S. Henley 25:44
43 Jon Frost Male Vet Redmon CC 25:47
44 Michael Harrison Male Vet North Hampshire RC 26:09
45 Stuart Hourigan Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 26:13
46 David French Male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 26:15
47 Suzanne Shaw Female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 26:45
48 Ali Walters Female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 26:55
49 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 26:57
50 Gemma Freeman Female Senior Brighton Triathlon Club 27:03
51 Luke Seal Male Senior NFTO 27:13
52 Michael Cope Male Vet Kettering CC 27:17
53 Rachel Green Female Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 28:40
53 Peter Horsfield Male Vet Redmon CC 28:40
55 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 28:43
56 David Percival Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 28:54
57 Chris Brewer Male Vet Redmon CC 30:03
58 David Eccles Male Vet Redmon CC 31:32
59 Vernon Schutte Male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC 31:40


Tandem
Mary Corbett Sotonia cc & Deanna Rice Farnham RC 34.33

No comments:

Post a Comment