TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South Region Road Champs: Full Results

Wednesday, 7 October 2015

Thruxton Closed Circuit TT Championships,Start List


STARTLIST

Juniors
1 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC 09:00:30 J
2 Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:01:00 JW
3 Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth CC 09:01:30 J
4 Joseph Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 09:02:00 J
5 Rudy Knight Lee Valley Youth CC 09:02:30 J
6 Jessica Henning Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:03:00 JW
7 Brody Knight Lee Valley Youth CC 09:03:30 J
8 Izzy Brickell Fareham Whs 09:04:00 JW
9 Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC 09:04:30 JW
10 Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth CC 09:05:00 J
11 Savannah Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:05:30 JW
12 Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth CC 09:06:00 JW
13 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:06:30 J
14 Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth CC 09:07:00 J
15 Tom Portsmouth Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:07:30 J
16 Will Lambert Chippenham & Dist. Whs 09:08:00 J
17 Caitlin Peters Fareham Whs 09:08:30 JW
18 Jamie Wimborne Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:09:00 J
19 Clover Murray Braintree Velo CRC 09:09:30 JW
20 Callum Bulley Corley Cycles Drops RT 09:10:00 J
21 Vaughan Marris Fareham Whs 09:10:30 J
22 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 09:11:00 J
23 Theo Modell Corley Cycles Drops RT 09:11:30 J
24 Peter Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:12:00 J
25 Jack Salvidge Exeter Whs CC 09:12:30 J
26 Sam Farman Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:13:00 J
27 Isla Aimee Rush Wyndymilla 09:13:30 JW
28 Jack Freeman Alton CC/Owens Cycles 09:14:00 J
29 Adam Jarps Hetton Hawks CC 09:14:30 J
30 Samuel Henning Catford CC 09:15:00 J
31 Lewis Martin Eden Veranda Racing 09:15:30 J
32 Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com 09:16:00 J
33 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden 09:16:30 J
34 Nixie Turner Worcester St. Johns CC 09:17:00 JW
35 Ryan Coulton Better Cycling 09:17:30 J
36 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County CC 09:18:00 J
37 James Garratt Welland Valley CC 09:18:30 J
38 Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC 09:19:00 JW
39 George Clark High Wycombe CC 09:19:30 J
40 James Brickell Fareham Whs 09:20:00 J
41 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC 09:20:30 J
42 Luke Skilton Farnham Road Club 09:21:00 J
43 Nathan George Hillingdon Slipstreamers 09:21:30 J
44 09:22:00

Women

45 Simone Dailey …a3crg 09:22:30
46 Jordan O’mara WCS Racing Team 09:23:00 A
47 Lili Mclean Andover Whs 09:23:30
48 Laura Owen MG Decor Carbon Bike Technics 09:24:00 A
49 Alison Vessey Micky Cranks CC 09:24:30 E
50 Joanne Walker WCS Racing Team 09:25:00 B
51 Adel Tyson-Bloor Mule Bar Girls – Sigma Sport 09:25:30
52 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire RC 09:26:00 D
53 Emma Bradbury WCS Racing Team 09:26:30
54 Sarah Matthews …a3crg 09:27:00 D
55 Bethany Hayward Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 09:27:30
56 Tina Reid Trainsharp Racing Team 09:28:00 C
57 Karina Bowie Trainsharp Racing Team 09:28:30 A
58 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC 09:29:00 F
59 Elizabeth-Jane Harris Army Cycling Union 09:29:30
60 Fiona Prew Pro Vision Clothing RC 09:30:00
61 Vicky Gill www.drag2zero.com 09:30:30
62 Clair Wadden Bristol Road Club 09:31:00
63 Elise Sherwell Look Mum No Hands! 09:31:30 A
64 Rhiannon Davies RST Sport/Aero-Coach 09:32:00
65 Bronwen Ewing Trainsharp Racing Team 09:32:30 C
66 Helen Mckay Les Filles Racing Team 09:33:00
67 Eva Nyirenda …a3crg 09:33:30
68 Crystal Spearman Nopinz 09:34:00
69 Nicki Carr Somerset Road Club/The Bicycle Chain 09:34:30
70 Denise Bayliss WCS Racing Team 09:35:00 C
71 Mel Wasley Epsom CC 09:35:30
72 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC 09:36:00 B
73 Clarice Chung Queen Towers CC 09:36:30
74 Claire Rose Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 09:37:00
75 Sophie Household Velo Club St Raphael 09:37:30
76 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance 09:38:00
77 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC 09:38:30
78 Dame Sarah Storey Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 09:39:00

79 09:39:30
80 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 09:40:00 B
81 John Froud Festival RC 09:40:30 H
82 Graham Hewson Media Velo / Dynamic Rides 09:41:00 E
83 Geoffrey Hewett Banbury Star CC 09:41:30 E
84 Michael Ives Team Jewson – MI Racing – Polypipe 09:42:00 H
85 David Barry sportfagley 09:42:30 F
86 Matthew Stanbury Media Velo / Dynamic Rides 09:43:00
87 David George Hounslow & District Whs 09:43:30 B
88 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 09:44:00 B
89 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael 09:44:30 D
90 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC 09:45:00
91 Matthew Golden ?a3crg 09:45:30
92 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience 09:46:00 D
93 Christopher Mullett Gillingham & Dist Whs 09:46:30
94 Keith Barcock Banbury Star CC 09:47:00 B
95 Mike Boyce …a3crg 09:47:30 D
96 Tim May Birmingham Midland CC 09:48:00
97 Rob Vessey Micky Cranks CC 09:48:30 C
98 Leslie Thomas Yeovil CC 09:49:00 A
99 Edward Collins Mendip Cycling Club 09:49:30 A
100 Barrie Mitchell Team Jewson – MI Racing – Polypipe 09:50:00 F
101 James Gomm Hitchin Nomads CC 09:50:30
102 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 09:51:00 A
103 James Harrison Media Velo / Dynamic Rides 09:51:30
104 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com 09:52:00 H
105 Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers 09:52:30 F
106 Adam Evans Newbury RC 09:53:00 A
107 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC 09:53:30 B
108 John Clemit Yeovil CC 09:54:00 A
109 Andy Bevan Bristol Road Club 09:54:30 B
110 Russell Green Team Jewson – MI Racing – Polypipe 09:55:00 C
111 Olav Martin-Giles Media Velo / Dynamic Rides 09:55:30 B
112 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC 09:56:00 B
113 Gary Tuskin Poole Whs 09:56:30 B
114 Barry Robinson …a3crg 09:57:00 A
115 Cole Pearce Vectis Roads CC 09:57:30
116 Shaun Walsh Yeovil CC 09:58:00 F
117 Andrew Murray Hounslow & District Whs 09:58:30 C
118 Andy Henderson Frome & Dist Whs 09:59:00 A
119 Clive Franklin Somerset Road Club/The Bicycle Chain 09:59:30 C
120 Craig Weston Poole Whs 10:00:00 C
121 Tom Cox Northover VT 10:00:30 E
122 Luke Seal Team Zenith 10:01:00
123 Michael Gore Medway Velo Club 10:01:30
124 Paul Double Velo Club Venta 10:02:00
125 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC 10:02:30 C
126 Paul Demicoli Banbury Star CC 10:03:00 C
127 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk 10:03:30 A
128 Rob Sherrin …a3crg 10:04:00 B
129 David Churchill Bigfoot CC 10:04:30 D
130 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta 10:05:00 B
131 Glenn Longland Antelope RT 10:05:30 D
132 Andy Millward Yeovil CC 10:06:00 C
133 Paul Cooke Gillingham & Dist Whs 10:06:30
134 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club 10:07:00
135 Toby Rose RAF CA 10:07:30
136 Andy Morgan Kinetic-One Cycling Dynamics 10:08:00 B
137 Jason Mcgowan Bike Chain Ricci 10:08:30 A
138 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club 10:09:00 C
139 Paul Lambert Chippenham & Dist. Whs 10:09:30 B
140 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC 10:10:00 D
141 Gerry Mcgarr Gloucester City CC 10:10:30 E
142 Jason Streather Streather Velo Club St Raphael 10:11:00 A
143 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo 10:11:30 C
144 Stuart Travis-Beames Spirit Racing Team 10:12:00
145 Jon Pridham Vectis Roads CC 10:12:30 A
146 Luke Souter Banbury Star CC 10:13:00
147 Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles 10:13:30
148 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC 10:14:00 C
149 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael 10:14:30 A
150 Jerome Watts East London Velo 10:15:00 B
151 Phil Watts North Hampshire RC 10:15:30 D
152 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael 10:16:00 C
153 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC 10:16:30 C
154 Neil Hawkyard Stratford Cycle Studio RPC 10:17:00 B
155 Ben Keightley Primera-sports.com 10:17:30
156 Lee Morgan Exeter Whs CC 10:18:00 A
157 Sam Hayes Team Salesengine.co.uk 10:18:30
158 Tom Lane Blazing Saddles 10:19:00
159 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 10:19:30 D
160 Tim Wilcock Tyneside Vagabonds CC 10:20:00
161 David Dalton Fareham Whs 10:20:30 B
162 James Ratcliffe Fred Williams Racing 10:21:00
163 Charles Zanettacci Cheltenham & County CC 10:21:30 C
164 Christopher Fennell Thanet RC 10:22:00
165 Steven Cottington Cadence RT 10:22:30 C
166 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael 10:23:00 C
167 Stephen Potts Somerset Road Club/The Bicycle Chain 10:23:30 D
168 Michael Ford Pewsey Racing Project 10:24:00
169 Chris Martin Yeovil CC 10:24:30 B
170 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC 10:25:00 A
171 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael 10:25:30 B
172 Carl Whitwell St Ives CC 10:26:00 A
173 Charles Mitchell …a3crg 10:26:30
174 Billy Oliver Nopinz 10:27:00
175 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 10:27:30 A
176 James Copeland Fareham Whs 10:28:00
177 Ricky Froud Alton CC/Owens Cycles 10:28:30 B
178 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC 10:29:00
179 Gavin Macdougall Tavistock Whs CC 10:29:30 B
180 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael 10:30:00 A
181 Paul Jones Severn Valley Cycles 10:30:30
182 Scott Walker MG Decor Carbon Bike Technics 10:31:00
183 Justin Homewood VC Revolution 10:31:30
184 Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC 10:32:00 B
185 Stefan Harrison Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team 10:32:30 B
186 Tom Ward Team Echelon – Rotor 10:33:00
187 Andy Langdown Hampshire RC 10:33:30 B
188 Daniel Barnett www.drag2zero.com 10:34:00 A
189 James Middleton Media Velo / Dynamic Rides 10:34:30
190 Simon Wilson Team Polypipe 10:35:00
191 Gary Chambers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 10:35:30
192 Blake Pond North Devon Wheelers 10:36:00
193 Steve Williamson …a3crg 10:36:30 A
194 David Crawley Fibrax-Wrexham RC 10:37:00 A
195 Dean Robson Somerset Road Club/The Bicycle Chain 10:37:30
196 Brett Harwood Terry Wright Cycles RC 10:38:00
197 Tom Trimble CC Ashwell 10:38:30
198 Alexander Royle Army Cycling Union 10:39:00
199 James Mapley Blazing Saddles 10:39:30
200 Josh Teasdale Prorace – Foreign (UCI registered) 10:40:00

No comments:

Post a Comment