Thursday, 5 March 2020

Tornado RCC Open 10, Start List


P164 Boltons Bench, Lyndhurst Sunday 15th March
Tandem (Trike)
1 09:02:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
1 09:02:00 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet
Road Bikes (Spring Cup)
3 09:03:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Chris Tyler Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Nigel Baker Evolution Triathlon Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Kevin Bannister Hardley Runners Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Ollie Hollister Crabwood CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Ben Gibbs Velo Club Venta Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Tony Hamilton Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Katie West Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Sien Van Der Plank University Of Southampton RC Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Katy Parsons Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Female Vet
16 09:16:00 Rachel Clay GS Vecchi Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Lucy Mitchell ...A3crg Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Tony Ballinger Honiton Spinners Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Aaron Cooper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Steven Foster Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Chris Mcgovern University Of Southampton RC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Mike Garner ...A3crg Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
28 09:28:00 David West Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Drew Hosie ...A3crg Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Thomas Piloni Poole Whs Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Alexander Ballinger Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Stephen Swindley Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
TIME TRIAL BIKES
38 09:38:00 Anna Wadsworth PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior
39 09:39:00 Owen Tudor Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC Female Vet
41 09:41:00 James Cooper Sotonia CC Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Richard Smith Velo Club Venta Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
46 09:46:00 James Chant Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Tom Kelly Poole Whs Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Samuel Wood University Of Southampton RC Male Espoir
49 09:49:00 Lizzy Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
50 09:50:00 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Vet
51 09:51:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
52 09:52:00 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Liam Kemp University Of Southampton RC Male Espoir
54 09:54:00 Barry Hards New Forest CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Hugh Madeley London Dynamo Male Espoir
56 09:56:00 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Antonio Maschio Sotonia CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Henry Salmon University Of Southampton RC Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Kirsty Mcseveney ...A3crg Female Senior
63 10:03:00 Faye Faber CycleCoach.Com Female Senior
64 10:04:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Mark Valentine Poole Whs Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Phil Brown TrainSharp Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Darren Orchard Wessex Road Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
71 10:11:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Nigel Pratt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Bryce Dyer AeroCoach Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Craig Haslam Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior

No comments:

Post a comment