Sunday, 8 March 2020

Gillingham & Dist Wh Hardriders 10, Results


07/03/20
1 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club 32:51:00 Male Senior
2 Tavis Walker Rogue Racing 33:29:00 Male Senior
3 Morgan Curle Rogue Racing 34:33:00 Male Espoir
4 Ethan Moody Tri UK 35:32:00 Male Junior
5 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers 35:41:00 Male Vet
6 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club 35:44:00 Male Vet
7 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club 36:32:00 Male Vet
8 Tim Butler Gloucester City Cycling Club 36:38:00 Male Vet
9 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club 36:51:00 Male Vet
10 Jamie Richardson Paige Magspeed Racing 37:27:00 Male Senior
11 Paul Mustow Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 37:47:00 Male Vet
12 Nathaniel Brookes Giant CC Halo Films 38:00:00 Male Junior
13 Steve Martin Tri UK 38:20:00 Male Senior
14 Tony Hamilton Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 38:25:00 Male Vet
15 Leslie Thomas Tri UK 38:27:00 Male Vet
16 David West Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 38:31:00 Male Vet
17 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club 38:46:00 Male Vet
18 Keith Penny Frome and District Wheelers 39:12:00 Male Vet
19 Paul Whatley Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 39:50:00 Male Vet
20 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club 40:13:00 Male Vet
21 James Harness Bath Cycling Club 40:51:00 Male Senior
22 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC 40:56:00 Female Senior
23 Ian Mountjoy Bristol South Cycling Club 40:58:00 Male Vet
24 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club 41:12:00 Male Vet
25 Nick Cooper Yeovil Cycling Club 42:00:00 Male Senior
26 Richard Emery Severn Road Club 42:15:00 Male Vet
27 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais 42:32:00 Male Vet
28 Mark Harvey Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 42:38:00 Male Vet
29 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers 42:50:00 Male Vet
30 Katy Parsons Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 43:09:00 Female Vet
31 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Wheelers / 44:10:00 Male Senior
31 Richard Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 44:10:00 Male Vet
33 Charlie Bird Rogue Racing 44:45:00 Male Senior
34 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club 45:32:00 Female Vet
35 Graham Smith Severn Road Club 46:20:00 Male Vet
36 Katie West Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 46:45:00 Female Vet
37 Olive Holliday Tri UK 47:53:00 Female Senior
38 Nick Hudd Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 48:31:00 Male Vet
39 Russ Tanner Wincanton Wheelers 50:14:00 Male Vet
40 Sarah Roberts Wincanton Wheelers 56:13:00 Female Vet

No comments:

Post a comment