TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Saturday, 19 October 2019

Susies Ruby Circuits! Results


Mountbaten Centre, Portsmouth 19/10/19
Youth U8
1 99 Lorenzo SCARPONI E Sotonia CC
2 96 Giulio SCARPONI E Sotonia CC
3 82 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
4 81 Ingrid CLAYSON-WARD Eg North Cotswold Cycling Club
Youth U10
1 63 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
2 62 Anna CLAYSON-WARD Dg North Cotswold Cycling Club
3 61 Rosie WINGATE Dg Solent Pirates
Youth U12
1 42 Jonathan COOK C North Cotswold Cycling Club
2 41 Tom ALLEN C North Cotswold Cycling Club
3 60 Katie CHARLTON Cg North Cotswold Cycling Club
Youth U16
1 4 Connor CARY A Trooper IQOOL
2 1 Gaurav MEHER A Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
3 2 Hayden MOORE A North Cotswold Cycling Club
4 / J4

1 13 Christopher RAMANAUSKAS 4 London Dynamo
2 11 Ben GEORGE 4 British Cycling Private Member - South
3 18 Mike MERRITT 4 Royal Navy & Royal Marines Cycling Associa
4 17 Rod O'HARA 4 Farnborough & Camberley CC
5 12 Dan MARTIN 4 British Cycling Private Member - South
dnf 14 Joseph WYNNE 4 Sotonia CC
dnf 16 Steve GREEN 4 Thames Velo
dns 15 Joseph CHANT 4 Southampton University Road Club
3 / J3

1 57 Kouros DRISCOLL 3 Sotonia CC
2 53 Matthew DAVIES 3 Farnborough & Camberley CC
3 51 Luke GILDER 3 Ben Thomas Coaching Club
4 60 Andrew GARDINER 3 Sotonia CC
5 58 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
6 59 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
7 54 Darren ORCHARD 3 Mud Sweat n Gears CC
8 55 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
9 52 Mark SIMS 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
10 56 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
E / 1 / 2 / J

1 16 Matt WEBSTER E TAAP Cervelo
2 12 Oscar HUTCHINGS 1 Team Tor 2000
3 15 Ed SLOT 2 Sotonia CC
4 10 Joe STAUNTON 2 Paceline RT
5 4 Jay EASTWOOD 2 Primera-TeamJobs
6 1 Jamie PULLEN J2 1904 RT
7 7 Will PAGE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
8 18 Tom KING 2 Southampton University Road Club
9 14 Matthew DOWNIE E TAAP Cervelo
10 2 Paul HOPKINS 2 BIKESTRONG-KTM
11 9 George MOORE 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
12 11 Mark VALENTINE 2 Poole Wheelers CC
13 17 Jordon GILES 2 Southampton University Road Club
dnf 13 Red WALTERS E
dns 3 Dexter FOX 2 British Cycling Private Member - South East
dns 5 Jason GAULT 2 Primera-TeamJobs
dns 6 Nicholas HALE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
dns 8 Cameron FOSTER 1 TBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi

No comments:

Post a Comment