TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Thursday, 5 September 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #23, Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth 04/09/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1 68 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2 43 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3 41 Edward WELLSTOOD C Solent Pirates
4 69 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
5 61 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
6 60 Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
7 42 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
8 62 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
9 70 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
10 59 Emma HARRISON Cg Sotonia Cycling Club
11 71 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
12 72 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
13 63 Grace HUGHES Dg Velo Club Venta
14 79 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
15 80 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1 1 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
2 23 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
3 3 Tobias HOUGHTON A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 2 Oscar PRATT A Velo Club Venta
5 21 Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
6 20 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
7 40 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
8 22 Alexander MURPHY B Velo Club Venta
9 24 Callum ROBINS B Solent Pirates
10 39 Grace RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
3 / J3

1 72 Matt HEATHCOTE 3 Natural Race Team
2 54 Jason GAULT 3 Primera-TeamJobs
3 75 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
4 63 Theo BUGG J3 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
5 58 Joshua DENTON 3 Velo Club Meudon
6 67 James NEWMAN 3 VC Meudon
7 71 Darrren ORCHARD 3 Mud, Sweat 'n' Gears CC
8 52 Sam FOX 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
9 76 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
10 57 Jeremy MEREDITH 3 VCGH
11 70 Matthew DAVIES 3 Farnborough & Camberley CC
12 68 Mark TAYLOR 3 VC Meudon
13 53 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
14 62 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
15 59 Simon WALTERS 3 Velo Club Venta
16 60 Nigel POWELL 3 VC St Rapheal
17 64 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
18 61 Danny HAVEY J3 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
19 69 Frazer DOUGLAS 3 VC Meudon
20 65 Ian DONOHUE 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
21 78 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
22 66 Emma O'TOOLE W3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club

E / 1 / 2 / J

1 4 George SKINNER 2 Primera-TeamJobs
2 8 Frank KILSBY E VC St Raphael
3 32 Sam CLARK J2 Hargroves-Montezumas
4 5 Nicholas TYRIE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
5 23 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
6 22 Adam LITTLECHILD 2 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
7 1 Jay EASTWOOD 2 Primera-TeamJobs
8 17 Stuart LeTISSIER 2 DHCyclesport
9 3 Martin ROWLAND 2 Primera-TeamJobs
10 9 Nick HALE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
11 12 Tristan GALLOWAY J2 Velo Club Meudon
12 14 Adam COLVIN 2 Army Cycle Racig Team
13 11 Ethan COURT J2 VC Meudon
14 35 Luke JEROME 2 Racing Club Ravenna
15 15 Will PAGE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
16 33 Joe CLARK 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
17 13 Nick BELL 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles
18 6 Michael RENARDSON J2 trainSharp Club
19 2 Julian LOCKWOOD 2 Primera-TeamJobs
20 29 Callum DUNFORD 2 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
21 31 Steve REES-CLARKE 2 Morvelo Basso RT
22 19 Matthew HOULBERG J2 Portsmouth North End CC
23 27 Joe DONOHUE 2 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
24 7 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
25 30 Matthew JAMES 2 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
26 21 Paul HOPKINS 2 BIKESTRONG-KTM
27 26 Ollie RASTALL 2 Farnborough & Camberley CC
28 16 Ben WILLIAMS 2 I-Team Cyclists' Club
29 28 Ed SLOT 2 Sotonia CC
30 24 Eliot WARD 2 British Cycling Private Member
31 18 Simon BROOKS 2 VC St Raphael
32 25 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
33 20 Justin HOY 1 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
34 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
35 34 George MOORE 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club

No comments:

Post a Comment